Pojkar - 05
  • Juniorlag
  • P05
  • Matcher

Matcher / Otteluja

Seriespel våren 2019

P14 Kolmonen  Ke  3.4.  19:00 Tammisaari Keskuskenttä TN  EIF/Grön  - EBK 
P14 Kolmonen  To  11.4.  20:30 Vantaankoski TN  VJS/Valkopunainen  - EIF/Grön 
P14 Kolmonen  Ma  15.4.  19:25 Tali TN  Ponnistus/musta  - EIF/Grön 
P14 Kolmonen  Ke  24.4.  20:00 Tammisaari Keskuskenttä TN  EIF/Grön  - FC Honka/Keltainen 
P14 Kolmonen  Pe  3.5.  18:00 Kisakallio TN  LoPa  - EIF/Grön 
P14 Kolmonen  Ke  8.5.  19:00 Tammisaari Keskuskenttä TN  EIF/Grön  - HJK/West val 
P14 Kolmonen  Ke  15.5.  19:15 Kaitaa TN  EsPa/HooGee YJ  - EIF/Grön 
P14 Kolmonen  Ke  22.5.  19:00 Tammisaari Keskuskenttä TN  EIF/Grön  - FC Kirkkonummi/Black 
P14 Kolmonen  Su  2.6.  12:30 Kauniainen Keskuskenttä TN  GrIFK/Green  - EIF/Grön 
P14 Kolmonen  To  6.6.  18:00 Pitäjänmäki TN  HJK/Haaste  - EIF/Grön 
P14 Kolmonen  Ke  12.6.  19:00 Tammisaari Keskuskenttä TN  EIF/Grön  - KäPa/City val 

P14 Ykkönen  Su  7.4.  12:00 Tuusula UK TN  PKKU  - EIF/YJ 
P14 Ykkönen  La  13.4.  12:30 Tammisaari Keskuskenttä TN  EIF/YJ  - FC Reipas/Oranssi 
P14 Ykkönen  Ke  17.4.  17:30 Lehtomäki TN  KJP/YJ  - EIF/YJ 
P14 Ykkönen  La  27.4.  12:00 Tammisaari Keskuskenttä TN  EIF/YJ  - FC Viikingit/punainen 
P14 Ykkönen  La  4.5.  11:00 Tammisaari Keskuskenttä TN  EIF/YJ  - BK-46 
P14 Ykkönen  La  11.5.  12:15 Kivenlahti TN  EPS  - EIF/YJ 
P14 Ykkönen  Su  19.5.  16:30 Tammisaari Keskuskenttä TN  EIF/YJ  - FC KTP 
P14 Ykkönen  Su  26.5.  12:00 Kankurin TN  HyPS  - EIF/YJ 
P14 Ykkönen  Pe  31.5.  18:30 Tammisaari Keskuskenttä TN  EIF/YJ  - FC Kirkkonummi 
P14 Ykkönen  Pe  7.6.  18:30 Tammisaari Keskuskenttä TN  EIF/YJ  - FC Honka/Musta M 
P14 Ykkönen  Ma  10.6.  18:00 Töölö PK 6 TN  HJK/Sininen  - EIF/YJ 




Seriespel våren 2016


EIF          
Datum tid plan      
5.5. 12:10 Västerby halli EIF - NuPS/Real
9.5. 18:00 Kauniainen Jäähallin TN ½ B GrIFK/France - EIF
17.5. 18:00 Västerby halli EIF - FC Honka/Akatemia m06
27.5. 19:30 Ojaniittu TN LoPa/musta - EIF
1.6. 18:00 Västerby halli EIF - FC WILD/Sininen
7.6. 18:00 Västerby halli EIF - MasKi/Sininen
15.6. 18:00 Kivenlahti TN ½ A EPS/Valkoinen - EIF
           
EIF/Vit          
Datum tid plan      
5.5. 11:00 Västerby halli EIF/Vit - FC HIK
14.5. 10:30 Virkkala H ViTa - EIF/Vit
17.5. 19:10 Västerby halli EIF/Vit - FC Lohja/Valencia
23.5. 17:30 Inkoo Museokenttä N IIF Fotboll/Gul - EIF/Vit
1.6. 19:10 Västerby halli EIF/Vit - KJS/Vihreä
10.6. 18:00 Ojaniittu TN LoPa/Valkoinen - EIF/Vit
14.6. 18:00 Västerby halli EIF/Vit - BK-46/vit
           
EIF/Grön          
Datum tid plan      
24.4. 15:40 Ratapuisto TN ½ A NuPS/Everton - EIF/Grön
4.5. 18:00 Rukki Nya Gräsplan 2 FC HIK/Blå - EIF/Grön
11.5 18:30 Västerby halli EIF/Grön - KyIF/Keltainen
18.5. 18:30 Karkkila Helsingintie PK KJS/Punainen - EIF/Grön
25.5. 18:00 Västerby halli EIF/Grön - FC Lohja/Barcelona
3.6. 19:15 Ojaniittu TN LoPa/Sininen - EIF/Grön
7.6. 19:10 Västerby halli EIF/Grön - FC WILD/Valkoinen