Disc Golf
  • Resultat
  • Övrigt
  • Spelartoplista

Spelartoplista

Ranking (Totalt) Ranking (A-bana) Ranking (Vinter) Ranking (B-bana)
[#] Namn #R Kast M W W% #R Kast M W W% #R Kast M W W% #R Kast M W W%
1Uusikylä, Jan-Mikael5323051157.416932%2251266556.34922%136753955.46749%165997060.45131%
2Råberg, Marcus399231535813935%145807755.75135%111645858.23330%135818860.74936%
3Österlund, Ari7764631859.713618%29917045575518%2621532658.56224%1961284165.51910%
4Sundman, Mikael7134304960.49313%2911691758.14515%2171290659.53617%1861214765.384%
5Pohjolainen, Markus158918458.17648%27150855.9519%632053.3350%125735658.86854%
6Lindholm, Henrik3772240359.47520%1851047256.65128%114694460.91816%78498763.968%
7Lindholm, Björn5963641061.17012%2351377358.62511%2091242759.54120%148996767.343%
8Stenroos, Niklas2311367059.26930%87491956.52933%65398161.21218%79477060.42835%
9Barman, Christian2801663059.46624%117668057.12521%92542058.93437%70447563.969%
10Ekström, Patrik27316119596223%106588055.52826%39225857.9821%125781962.62520%
11Pyykkönen, Joni113720263.74035%66393859.73959%211959.500%45314569.912%
12Lampinen, Dick77429555.83444%45239453.22044%1380461.8538%19109757.7947%
13Nyholm, Bernt3031870461.7279%1086260581514%67396059.157%126836766.476%
14Nyholm, Jonathan160973360.82616%67386557.72030%25143257.328%68443665.246%
15Lind, Thomas117687258.72219%37210256.8924%61351757.71321%19125365.900%
16Höglund, Frank118756864.12219%50308961.82142%30188462.813%2216077300%
17Walls, Andreas123754161.32016%62374760.4915%17105962.3424%30193864.6517%
18Helander, Oliver45267359.41942%210753.500%%43256659.71944%
19Segersvärd, Andreas1481026269.31913%86564565.61922%1065865.800%52395976.100%
20Hyvärinen, Kim88525859.81820%36205157514%845957.4225%26173066.5415%
21Barman, Dennis1741083862.31810%77454959.168%56344361.51120%41284669.412%
22Lindewald, Markus33180754.81648%1893852.11056%316856267%1270158.4433%
23Laukka, Juha764714621520%29174260.11345%27161059.627%1394472.600%
24Fröberg, Jasper1731075962.2159%82482458.867%35248771.126%56344861.6713%
25Malén, Janne3292360871.8155%114769867.51513%94638167.900%111885179.700%
26Ahlfors, Johnny905313591416%59340657.7814%1565600%30185161.7620%
27Lindholm, Chris66426564.61218%30178059.31137%423759.300%32224870.313%
28Lindholm, Robert43275564.11126%251501601144%424761.800%14100771.900%
29Bäckman, Johan46295064.11124%25154861.91144%954360.300%1285971.600%
30Lindholm, Andreas1270458.7975%1162957.2982%%1757500%
31Werner, Carsten45291264.7920%18108760.4950%1488863.400%1393772.100%
32Rehn, Joakim61400065.6915%26152458.6831%21246200%33235271.313%
33Barman, William68427962.9913%25152160.8312%28176763.1621%1599166.100%
34Nyman, Jimmy1461018969.896%95647468.199%20130765.400%31240877.700%
35Wiberg, Kenneth58354461.1814%422155.3125%18104558.1528%36227863.326%
36Eriksson, Daniel70448764.1811%26158561519%43283065.837%1727200%
37Pihlström, Oliver7224327100%%7224327100%%
38Hasselberg, Henrik117753664.465%36211058.626%20123561.800%61419168.747%
39Fröberg, Dan1781166165.563%78503964.611%96634766.155%427568.800%
40Lönnberg, Arvid42264663512%23143762.5313%19120963.6211%%
41Danielsson, Andreas50329565.9510%30188662.9517%20140970.500%%
42Randström, Tomas79512764.956%27163760.627%28182165311%24166969.500%
43Englund, Rolf125859368.754%72491568.357%36235665.400%13105180.800%
44Virtanen, Niko837146.4450%218190.500%619031.7467%%
45Carpelan, Mathias20129564.8420%1165759.7436%%963870.900%
46Mykkänen, Thomas28174262.2414%636160.200%%22138162.8418%
47Österlund, Thomas76489564.445%24144360.1313%955561.700%25179671.800%
48Nyberg, Kenneth1761274372.442%87589767.833%2315886900%66525879.712%
49Stolpe, Micaela546693.2360%546693.2360%%%
50Berg, Toni1391270.2323%961268333%%43007500%
51Ryhänen, Kristian16105866.1319%740758.1343%%965172.300%
52Stolpe, Stefan16132282.6319%1297781.4325%%434586.300%
53Brotkin, Timo21133063.3314%213065150%19120063.2211%%
54Grönholm, Janne44275762.737%38235261.938%534268.400%1636300%
55Nyström, Andreas1451109176.532%47329470.136%29212573.300%64533383.300%
56Uusikylä, Markus1641266177.232%68486271.534%20151075.500%6555238500%
57Tillander, Wilhelm639866.3233%318461.3267%%321471.300%
58Nikkanen, Marko949655.1222%739656.6114%210050150%%
59Mannström, Dan18126670.3211%1280867.3217%%645876.300%
60Nordlund, Peter22143465.229%745364.7229%1598165.400%%
61Boström, Linus25173969.628%17110464.9212%%863579.400%
62Nylund, Mats30223774.627%21151972.3210%21427100%757682.300%
63Isaksson, Robert96648167.522%43285266.312%4631276812%750271.700%
64Rinne, Kalle530460.8120%%1626200%424260.5125%
65Forsman, Kjell639565.8117%426967.300%212663150%%
66Lehtinen, Risto743261.7114%1565600%%637662.7117%
67Mannström, Robin753476.3114%644974.8117%%1858500%
68Sundell, Tomas854367.9113%532765.4120%21346700%1828200%
69Mecklin, Fredrik860275.3113%427468.5125%%43288200%
70Hammarberg, Jonathan957063.3111%21125600%1585800%640066.7117%
71Rehn, Dennis968275.8111%535771.4120%%432581.300%
72Talja, Arto1179372.119%211859150%%96757500%
73Sundström, Johan1276563.818%1276563.818%%%
74Björkenheim, Atte1396974.518%1396974.518%%%
75Lindbom, Eddie1398375.618%1182074.519%%216381.500%
76Löflund, Henrik148826317%424661.500%160601100%95766400%
77Nyberg, Tom21142467.815%529759.4120%637662.700%1075175.100%
78Kilkki, Taisto22143465.215%210653150%211959.500%18120967.200%
79Öhman, Johnny39249163.913%1274261.800%1626200%26168764.914%
80Söderström, Victor48294861.412%1587158.100%1056856.800%23150965.614%
81Lindberg, Janne530661.200%1555500%%425162.800%
82Englund, Oskar532464.800%212964.500%31956500%%
83Himmelroos, Henrik53256500%319765.700%21286400%%
84Nyman, Niko534869.600%318160.300%%216783.500%
85Westerlund, Jesper534869.600%%534869.600%%
86Österlund, Jarmo536472.800%214371.500%1666600%215577.500%
87Fröberg, Benjamin538777.400%538777.400%%%
88Stenroos, Andreas542284.400%32438100%%217989.500%
89Fonselius, Niklas542484.800%1888800%1727200%32648800%
90Karlsson, Kenneth640066.700%214773.500%425363.300%%
91Lönnberg, Mikael64207000%64207000%%%
92Sundblom, Victor643772.800%535270.400%%1858500%
93Nyholm, Kim64447400%64447400%%%
94Saarikivi, Teemu646777.800%1656500%%540280.400%
95Vähäsalo, Tomas647979.800%%%647979.800%
96Tuomi, Petri744663.700%531963.800%212763.500%%
97Kivimäki, Herbert745464.900%21206000%1555500%427969.800%
98Nyman, Mika746766.700%%%746766.700%
99Kinnunen, Jere750772.400%319364.300%%431478.500%
100Leino, Simon751473.400%751473.400%%%
101Wikholm, Roy752474.900%643973.200%%1858500%
102Mäkelä, Kimmo849061.300%1595900%%743161.600%
103Kotilainen, Matti852665.800%1555500%%747167.300%
104Söderström, Sebastian853967.400%853967.400%%%
105Wallin, Guy862277.800%539679.200%322675.300%%
106Björkman, Victor959265.800%42325800%%53607200%
107Säkkinen, Sebastian962369.200%318160.300%%644273.700%
108Zweigberg, Kenneth964972.100%319665.300%%645375.500%
109Dufvelin, Ari1059559.500%636560.800%423057.500%%
110Lyytikäinen, Tero1069469.400%%%1069469.400%
111Virtanen, Marko1069969.900%643071.700%212763.500%21427100%
112Ljunggren, Thomas1168462.200%1168462.200%%%
113Virtanen (r), Marko1177270.200%1585800%21286400%858673.300%
114Lindholm, Ludde1181173.700%643071.700%%538176.200%
115Ljunggren, Alexander1290275.200%107407400%21628100%%
116Åhman, Tom1389668.900%1069169.100%320568.300%%
117Paakki, Mika1390369.500%1606000%1717100%1177270.200%
118Appelgren, Tom1493466.700%426566.300%1066966.900%%
119Fagerlund, Otto14100471.700%427869.500%1072672.600%%
120Berg, Tomi15109472.900%748769.600%428370.800%43248100%
121Helander, Benjamin2315636800%1595900%%22150468.400%
122Nousiainen, Jorma27175965.100%634657.700%%21141367.300%
123Westerlund, Anton37363398.200%868685.800%652787.800%232420105.200%
124Sundqvist, Jens39254065.100%35225464.400%428671.500%%
125Forsström, Annika41322078.500%22166275.500%32498300%16130981.800%
126Lindqvist, Roger85589669.400%40278369.600%45311369.200%%
127Englund, Peter12783796600%51325563.800%65432466.500%1180072.700%
128Virtanen, Susanna1461044471.500%48325067.700%1171865.300%87647674.400%
129Nordström, Göran1471048071.300%23150865.600%1275162.600%111815573.500%
130Pulkkinen, Tony319063.3133%319063.3133%%%
131Winterhalter, Jani425162.8125%%%425162.8125%
132Pajunen, Jens427669125%214271150%21346700%%
133Höglund, Oliver428270.5125%428270.5125%%%
134Holmberg, Göran429373.3125%160601100%%323377.700%
135Nylund, Jonathan317558.300%1565600%211959.500%%
136Bergman, Mathias318160.300%318160.300%%%
137Nordström, Marcus319063.300%319063.300%%%
138Pursiainen, Sami319364.300%%%319364.300%
139Sjöblom, Jonny319765.700%319765.700%%%
140Pulkkinen, Mika31986600%31986600%%%
141Laine, Oskar32016700%%%32016700%
142Wiberg, Niklas320267.300%320267.300%%%
143Sirkelä, Taneli320267.300%%%320267.300%
144Talja, Aake321471.300%%%321471.300%
145Andersin, Peter321471.300%21326600%%1828200%
146Saarikivi, Saku322073.300%1727200%%21487400%
147Envald, Jan32347800%32347800%%%
148Holmberg, Rasmus323979.700%215979.500%1808000%%
149Selenius, Niklas324180.300%%%324180.300%
150Majander, Michael324280.700%1757500%%216783.500%
151Mansner, Axel324581.700%1696900%%21768800%
152Sjöblom, Kim328695.300%1858500%%2201100.500%
153Pihlström, Anton41644100%%41644100%%
154Roppo, Rami425463.500%211356.500%%214170.500%
155Andersson, Emil426265.500%318260.700%%1808000%
156Häggroth, Kristian426766.800%%%426766.800%
157Wikstedt, Mats42807000%%42807000%%
158Hämäläinen, Joni429874.500%1717100%%322775.700%
159Salminen, Lauri429974.800%214371.500%%21567800%
160Koutonen, Ville150501100%%150501100%%
161Piippo, Ville155551100%%%155551100%
162Paasikivi, Patrik159591100%159591100%%%
163Löf, Tobias160601100%160601100%%%
164Semenius, Thomas213065150%160601100%%1707000%
165Nyholm, Christian214572.5150%214572.5150%%%
166Taube, Wilhelm1343400%%1343400%%
167Dahlberg, Tony1545400%1545400%%%
168Nissinen, Teemu1565600%%%1565600%
169Paju, Seppo1565600%1565600%%%
170Jukola, Joni1595900%1595900%%%
171Malo, Markku1595900%%%1595900%
172Leino, Mikko1595900%%%1595900%
173Ehrstedt, Rasmus1606000%1606000%%%
174Tikka, Sauli1606000%%%1606000%
175Riihelä, Esa1616100%1616100%%%
176Leskinen, Jouni1626200%%%1626200%
177Poikkeus, Sami1626200%1626200%%%
178Fagerström, Emil1636300%%1636300%%
179Järvinen, Otto1646400%%%1646400%
180Viksten, Jesse1646400%%%1646400%
181Nordgren, Jens1646400%1646400%%%
182Jeskanen, Niko1656500%%%1656500%
183Friman, Patrick1656500%%1656500%%
184Heinänen, Joona1656500%%%1656500%
185Määttälä, Mikko1656500%%%1656500%
186Lehtinen, Rauli1656500%%%1656500%
187Holmström, Benjamin1666600%%%1666600%
188Lindholm, Juha1666600%1666600%%%
189Kosonen, Kristian1666600%%%1666600%
190Hulden, Mosa1666600%%%1666600%
191Hyvärinen, Marco1666600%%%1666600%
192Ilmoni, Stenulf1676700%%%1676700%
193Joronen, Toni1676700%%%1676700%
194Vatanen, Jarno1676700%%%1676700%
195Inola, Mikko1686800%%%1686800%
196Poimala, Sami1686800%%%1686800%
197Takala, Teo1686800%%%1686800%
198Löfberg, Anton1686800%%1686800%%
199Tammi, Jere1696900%%%1696900%
200Kotamäki, Ville1696900%%%1696900%
201Johansson, Riku1696900%%%1696900%
202Forssten, Henrik1696900%1696900%%%
203Ekman, Matias1707000%%%1707000%
204Lipponen, Jens1707000%%%1707000%
205Barman, Kenneth1707000%%%1707000%
206Penttala, Ari1707000%%%1707000%
207Huuskonen, Pasi1707000%%%1707000%
208Aallos, Toni1707000%%%1707000%
209Laakso, Kalle1707000%%%1707000%
210Petäjä, Markus1717100%%%1717100%
211Pihlström, Johan1717100%1717100%%%
212Pajari, Niclas1717100%%%1717100%
213Mykkänen, Jan1717100%%%1717100%
214Tuomisto, Ville1717100%1717100%%%
215bäcksbacka, Timoteus1727200%%%1727200%
216Pöllänen, Miikka1727200%%%1727200%
217Lilja, Joonas1727200%%%1727200%
218Nyman, Oskar1737300%%%1737300%
219Pulkkinen, Markku1737300%%%1737300%
220Myyry, Harry1737300%%%1737300%
221Witick, Johannes1747400%%%1747400%
222Häggroth, Jonathan1747400%%%1747400%
223Kalske, Henri1757500%%%1757500%
224Stillman, Tom1757500%%%1757500%
225Remes, Pasi1757500%%%1757500%
226Lindholm, Gustav1767600%1767600%%%
227Hulden, Vilja1767600%%%1767600%
228Vatis, Sami1767600%%%1767600%
229Kallio, Kaapo1767600%%%1767600%
230Chydenius, Jussi1767600%%%1767600%
231Kallio, Jarkko1767600%%%1767600%
232Lehtinen, Tomi R1777700%%%1777700%
233Temonen, Toni1777700%%%1777700%
234Österlund, Ida1777700%1777700%%%
235Mäkelä, Niko1787800%%%1787800%
236von Shultz, Roald1787800%1787800%%%
237Semenius, Tony1797900%%%1797900%
238Sormunen, Kimmo1797900%%%1797900%
239Yli-Kullas, Ville1797900%1797900%%%
240Nyman, Robert1797900%%1797900%%
241Andersin, Tobias1797900%%%1797900%
242Mattila, Toni1808000%%%1808000%
243Luostarinen, Jari1808000%%%1808000%
244Sjöblom, Kim1818100%1818100%%%
245Honkanen, Aleksi1818100%%%1818100%
246Rehnberg, Andreas1818100%1818100%%%
247Gröning, Rasmus1828200%1828200%%%
248Gustafsson, Anette1838300%%%1838300%
249Uusi-Rasi, Laura1838300%%%1838300%
250Avellan, Mikael1838300%%%1838300%
251Berg, Timo1848400%%%1848400%
252Kinnunen, Heidi1848400%1848400%%%
253Laiho, Olli1848400%%%1848400%
254Oksman, Timo1848400%1848400%%%
255Ihalainen, Oskari1868600%%%1868600%
256Eriksson, Niklas1868600%%%1868600%
257Blomqvist, Juha1868600%%%1868600%
258Sandell, Lucas1878700%1878700%%%
259Väänänen, Tapio1878700%%%1878700%
260Lindqvist, Susanna1878700%%%1878700%
261Nylund, Andy1898900%1898900%%%
262Engblom, Anders1909000%1909000%%%
263Stenbäck, Andreas1909000%1909000%%%
264Roos, Tobias1939300%%%1939300%
265Kumpumäki, Sanna1939300%1939300%%%
266Sonne, Aaron1989800%%%1989800%
267Pohjolainen, Pekka110010000%%%110010000%
268Enberg, Alfons110010000%%%110010000%
269Jakobsson-Nyman, Mikaela110110100%110110100%%%
270Stillman, Heidi110610600%%%110610600%
271Malmberg, Otto111211200%%%111211200%
272Väisänen, Juho211758.500%%1585800%1595900%
273Watt, Matt211959.500%211959.500%%%
274Lipponen, Joni21226100%1585800%%1646400%
275Juva, Vesa21286400%1656500%1636300%%
276Räikkälä, Jaakko21306500%%%21306500%
277Heikkinen, Tomi21326600%%%21326600%
278Kaikkonen, Kirsi21326600%%%1737300%
279Sikanen, Arttu213366.500%%%213366.500%
280Englund, Basse213366.500%%213366.500%%
281Poikolainen, Sami213366.500%%%213366.500%
282Teppo, Lippsanen21346700%21346700%%%
283Berglund, Christoffer213567.500%%213567.500%%
284Sysimies, Niko21366800%%%21366800%
285Norrgård, Stefan213969.500%213969.500%%%
286Kela, Sami21407000%%21407000%%
287Ekberg, Tomas214170.500%214170.500%%%
288Vikström, Mikael21427100%1646400%%1787800%
289Fältmarch, Rasmus214371.500%1656500%%1787800%
290Vähäsalo, Tomas21447200%%%21447200%
291Häyrinen, Kiril21447200%%%21447200%
292Hätinen, Jori214572.500%%%214572.500%
293Lönnberg 2, Fredrik214572.500%214572.500%%%
294Varis, Samu214572.500%%%214572.500%
295Sinkkonen, Antti214773.500%%%214773.500%
296Ahlgren, Mikael215175.500%%%215175.500%
297Dahl, Lauri21527600%%%21527600%
298Enqvist, Jyrki21527600%%%21527600%
299Jakobsson, Fredrik215376.500%%1767600%1777700%
300Myyry, Henry215778.500%%%215778.500%
301Rehn, MÃ¥ns21628100%1747400%%1888800%
302Rehn, Mats216783.500%1737300%%1949400%
303Strandberg, Viktor217788.500%%%217788.500%
304Hedlund, Jakob2211105.500%2211105.500%%%