Disc Golf
  • Resultat
  • Övrigt
  • Spelartoplista

Spelartoplista

Ranking (Totalt) Ranking (A-bana) Ranking (Vinter) Ranking (B-bana)
[#] Namn #R Kast M W W% #R Kast M W W% #R Kast M W W% #R Kast M W W%
1Uusikylä, Jan-Mikael5313044757.316932%2251266556.34922%136753955.46749%164990660.45131%
2Råberg, Marcus3842229658.113535%139775155.85036%106618658.43129%131792960.54837%
3Österlund, Ari7674579959.713417%29716921575519%2551493158.66024%1961284165.51910%
4Sundman, Mikael7004225560.49213%2871668958.14516%2131268459.53516%1811180365.284%
5Lindholm, Henrik3692193859.57420%1791013956.65028%113687960.91816%77492063.968%
6Pohjolainen, Markus1548938587247%27150855.9519%632053.3350%121711058.86453%
7Lindholm, Björn58335559617012%2301346858.62511%2061224159.44120%143960767.243%
8Stenroos, Niklas2291355659.26830%87491956.52933%64392861.41219%78470960.42735%
9Barman, Christian2801663059.46624%117668057.12521%92542058.93437%70447563.969%
10Ekström, Patrik2651565259.16023%103572055.52625%37214057.8822%122763062.52520%
11Pyykkönen, Joni113720263.74035%66393859.73959%211959.500%45314569.912%
12Lampinen, Dick77429555.83444%45239453.22044%1380461.8538%19109757.7947%
13Nyholm, Jonathan160973360.82616%67386557.72030%25143257.328%68443665.246%
14Nyholm, Bernt2971832061.7269%1076208581413%66390059.158%122809566.476%
15Höglund, Frank106682464.42221%442727622148%26164363.214%20146673.300%
16Lind, Thomas117687258.72219%37210256.8924%61351757.71321%19125365.900%
17Helander, Oliver45267359.41942%210753.500%%43256659.71944%
18Segersvärd, Andreas1481026269.31913%86564565.61922%1065865.800%52395976.100%
19Hyvärinen, Kim86513259.71821%35199557514%845957.4225%25166066.4416%
20Barman, Dennis1741083862.31810%77454959.168%56344361.51120%41284669.412%
21Lindewald, Markus33180754.81648%1893852.11056%316856267%1270158.4433%
22Walls, Andreas114705361.91513%61369760.6813%1173366.6218%28182665.2311%
23Fröberg, Jasper1701058362.3159%80471558.968%35248771.126%55338161.5713%
24Ahlfors, Johnny905313591416%59340657.7814%1565600%30185161.7620%
25Malén, Janne3192295171.9144%110745767.81413%9061176800%109869979.800%
26Laukka, Juha72448962.31318%27162960.31141%25149859.928%1394472.600%
27Lindholm, Chris65419164.51218%30178059.31137%423759.300%31217470.113%
28Lindholm, Robert40257564.41128%24144460.21146%21246200%14100771.900%
29Bäckman, Johan46295064.11124%25154861.91144%954360.300%1285971.600%
30Lindholm, Andreas1270458.7975%1162957.2982%%1757500%
31Werner, Carsten45291264.7920%18108760.4950%1488863.400%1393772.100%
32Barman, William68427962.9913%25152160.8312%28176763.1621%1599166.100%
33Nyman, Jimmy1461018969.896%95647468.199%20130765.400%31240877.700%
34Rehn, Joakim54356266815%23135759730%1595900%30214671.513%
35Wiberg, Kenneth58354461.1814%422155.3125%18104558.1528%36227863.326%
36Eriksson, Daniel70448764.1811%26158561519%43283065.837%1727200%
37Pihlström, Oliver7224327100%%7224327100%%
38Hasselberg, Henrik116745364.365%36211058.626%20123561.800%60410868.547%
39Fröberg, Dan1781166165.563%78503964.611%96634766.155%427568.800%
40Lönnberg, Arvid42264663512%23143762.5313%19120963.6211%%
41Danielsson, Andreas50329565.9510%30188662.9517%20140970.500%%
42Randström, Tomas79512764.956%27163760.627%28182165311%24166969.500%
43Englund, Rolf119819468.954%67457568.357%35229765.600%13105180.800%
44Virtanen, Niko837146.4450%218190.500%619031.7467%%
45Mykkänen, Thomas28174262.2414%636160.200%%22138162.8418%
46Nyberg, Kenneth1721248472.642%83563867.934%2315886900%66525879.712%
47Stolpe, Micaela546693.2360%546693.2360%%%
48Berg, Toni1391270.2323%961268333%%43007500%
49Stolpe, Stefan16132282.6319%1297781.4325%%434586.300%
50Brotkin, Timo21133063.3314%213065150%19120063.2211%%
51Grönholm, Janne44275762.737%38235261.938%534268.400%1636300%
52Österlund, Thomas66424564.335%21126260.1210%530661.200%22157671.600%
53Nyström, Andreas1361044076.832%43304470.837%29212573.300%59493283.600%
54Uusikylä, Markus1451122777.432%61438771.935%16123677.300%57483884.900%
55Tillander, Wilhelm639866.3233%318461.3267%%321471.300%
56Carpelan, Mathias745665.1229%424060250%%32167200%
57Nikkanen, Marko949655.1222%739656.6114%210050150%%
58Mannström, Dan18126670.3211%1280867.3217%%645876.300%
59Nordlund, Peter22143465.229%745364.7229%1598165.400%%
60Boström, Linus23160569.829%16104365.2213%%756280.300%
61Nylund, Mats30223774.627%21151972.3210%21427100%757682.300%
62Isaksson, Robert96648167.522%43285266.312%4631276812%750271.700%
63Rinne, Kalle530460.8120%%1626200%424260.5125%
64Forsman, Kjell639565.8117%426967.300%212663150%%
65Lehtinen, Risto743261.7114%1565600%%637662.7117%
66Mannström, Robin753476.3114%644974.8117%%1858500%
67Sundell, Tomas854367.9113%532765.4120%21346700%1828200%
68Mecklin, Fredrik860275.3113%427468.5125%%43288200%
69Rehn, Dennis968275.8111%535771.4120%%432581.300%
70Talja, Arto1179372.119%211859150%%96757500%
71Sundström, Johan1276563.818%1276563.818%%%
72Björkenheim, Atte1396974.518%1396974.518%%%
73Lindbom, Eddie1398375.618%1182074.519%%216381.500%
74Löflund, Henrik148826317%424661.500%160601100%95766400%
75Kilkki, Taisto2113666515%210653150%211959.500%17114167.100%
76Öhman, Johnny39249163.913%1274261.800%1626200%26168764.914%
77Söderström, Victor48294861.412%1587158.100%1056856.800%23150965.614%
78Lindberg, Janne530661.200%1555500%%425162.800%
79Englund, Oskar532464.800%212964.500%31956500%%
80Himmelroos, Henrik53256500%319765.700%21286400%%
81Westerlund, Jesper534869.600%%534869.600%%
82Österlund, Jarmo536472.800%214371.500%1666600%215577.500%
83Fröberg, Benjamin538777.400%538777.400%%%
84Vähäsalo, Tomas540480.800%%%540480.800%
85Stenroos, Andreas542284.400%32438100%%217989.500%
86Fonselius, Niklas542484.800%1888800%1727200%32648800%
87Karlsson, Kenneth640066.700%214773.500%425363.300%%
88Lönnberg, Mikael64207000%64207000%%%
89Sundblom, Victor643772.800%535270.400%%1858500%
90Nyholm, Kim64447400%64447400%%%
91Saarikivi, Teemu646777.800%1656500%%540280.400%
92Hammarberg, Jonathan744062.900%21125600%1585800%427067.500%
93Tuomi, Petri744663.700%531963.800%212763.500%%
94Kivimäki, Herbert745464.900%21206000%1555500%427969.800%
95Nyman, Mika746766.700%%%746766.700%
96Kinnunen, Jere750772.400%319364.300%%431478.500%
97Leino, Simon751473.400%751473.400%%%
98Wikholm, Roy752474.900%643973.200%%1858500%
99Mäkelä, Kimmo849061.300%1595900%%743161.600%
100Kotilainen, Matti852665.800%1555500%%747167.300%
101Björkman, Victor853867.300%317859.300%%53607200%
102Söderström, Sebastian853967.400%853967.400%%%
103Paakki, Mika855168.900%1606000%1717100%64207000%
104Wallin, Guy862277.800%539679.200%322675.300%%
105Säkkinen, Sebastian962369.200%318160.300%%644273.700%
106Virtanen, Marko963270.200%643071.700%212763.500%1757500%
107Nyberg, Tom963370.300%212562.500%21246200%538476.800%
108Zweigberg, Kenneth964972.100%319665.300%%645375.500%
109Dufvelin, Ari1059559.500%636560.800%423057.500%%
110Lyytikäinen, Tero1069469.400%%%1069469.400%
111Ljunggren, Thomas1168462.200%1168462.200%%%
112Virtanen (r), Marko1177270.200%1585800%21286400%858673.300%
113Ljunggren, Alexander1290275.200%107407400%21628100%%
114Åhman, Tom1389668.900%1069169.100%320568.300%%
115Appelgren, Tom1493466.700%426566.300%1066966.900%%
116Fagerlund, Otto14100471.700%427869.500%1072672.600%%
117Berg, Tomi15109472.900%748769.600%428370.800%43248100%
118Helander, Benjamin2315636800%1595900%%22150468.400%
119Nousiainen, Jorma27175965.100%634657.700%%21141367.300%
120Westerlund, Anton37363398.200%868685.800%652787.800%232420105.200%
121Sundqvist, Jens39254065.100%35225464.400%428671.500%%
122Forsström, Annika41322078.500%22166275.500%32498300%16130981.800%
123Lindqvist, Roger85589669.400%40278369.600%45311369.200%%
124Englund, Peter12783796600%51325563.800%65432466.500%1180072.700%
125Nordström, Göran138979170.900%2013006500%1275162.600%105767473.100%
126Virtanen, Susanna1421017071.600%47318867.800%1171865.300%84626474.600%
127Pulkkinen, Tony319063.3133%319063.3133%%%
128Winterhalter, Jani425162.8125%%%425162.8125%
129Pajunen, Jens427669125%214271150%21346700%%
130Höglund, Oliver428270.5125%428270.5125%%%
131Holmberg, Göran429373.3125%160601100%%323377.700%
132Nylund, Jonathan317558.300%1565600%211959.500%%
133Bergman, Mathias318160.300%318160.300%%%
134Nordström, Marcus319063.300%319063.300%%%
135Pursiainen, Sami319364.300%%%319364.300%
136Sjöblom, Jonny319765.700%319765.700%%%
137Pulkkinen, Mika31986600%31986600%%%
138Laine, Oskar32016700%%%32016700%
139Häggroth, Kristian32016700%%%32016700%
140Sirkelä, Taneli320267.300%%%320267.300%
141Wiberg, Niklas320267.300%320267.300%%%
142Ryhänen, Kristian320367.700%1606000%%214371.500%
143Talja, Aake321471.300%%%321471.300%
144Saarikivi, Saku322073.300%1727200%%21487400%
145Envald, Jan32347800%32347800%%%
146Holmberg, Rasmus323979.700%215979.500%1808000%%
147Selenius, Niklas324180.300%%%324180.300%
148Majander, Michael324280.700%1757500%%216783.500%
149Mansner, Axel324581.700%1696900%%21768800%
150Sjöblom, Kim328695.300%1858500%%2201100.500%
151Pihlström, Anton41644100%%41644100%%
152Roppo, Rami425463.500%211356.500%%214170.500%
153Wikstedt, Mats42807000%%42807000%%
154Hämäläinen, Joni429874.500%1717100%%322775.700%
155Koutonen, Ville150501100%%150501100%%
156Piippo, Ville155551100%%%155551100%
157Paasikivi, Patrik159591100%159591100%%%
158Löf, Tobias160601100%160601100%%%
159Semenius, Thomas213065150%160601100%%1707000%
160Nyholm, Christian214572.5150%214572.5150%%%
161Taube, Wilhelm1343400%%1343400%%
162Dahlberg, Tony1545400%1545400%%%
163Paju, Seppo1565600%1565600%%%
164Nissinen, Teemu1565600%%%1565600%
165Leino, Mikko1595900%%%1595900%
166Jukola, Joni1595900%1595900%%%
167Malo, Markku1595900%%%1595900%
168Ehrstedt, Rasmus1606000%1606000%%%
169Tikka, Sauli1606000%%%1606000%
170Leskinen, Jouni1626200%%%1626200%
171Poikkeus, Sami1626200%1626200%%%
172Fagerström, Emil1636300%%1636300%%
173Nordgren, Jens1646400%1646400%%%
174Lipponen, Joni1646400%%%1646400%
175Järvinen, Otto1646400%%%1646400%
176Viksten, Jesse1646400%%%1646400%
177Heinänen, Joona1656500%%%1656500%
178Lehtinen, Rauli1656500%%%1656500%
179Jeskanen, Niko1656500%%%1656500%
180Juva, Vesa1656500%1656500%%%
181Määttälä, Mikko1656500%%%1656500%
182Friman, Patrick1656500%%1656500%%
183Lindholm, Juha1666600%1666600%%%
184Holmström, Benjamin1666600%%%1666600%
185Hulden, Mosa1666600%%%1666600%
186Hyvärinen, Marco1666600%%%1666600%
187Kosonen, Kristian1666600%%%1666600%
188Ilmoni, Stenulf1676700%%%1676700%
189Vatanen, Jarno1676700%%%1676700%
190Joronen, Toni1676700%%%1676700%
191Poimala, Sami1686800%%%1686800%
192Löfberg, Anton1686800%%1686800%%
193Inola, Mikko1686800%%%1686800%
194Takala, Teo1686800%%%1686800%
195Sikanen, Arttu1696900%%%1696900%
196Johansson, Riku1696900%%%1696900%
197Tammi, Jere1696900%%%1696900%
198Forssten, Henrik1696900%1696900%%%
199Kotamäki, Ville1696900%%%1696900%
200Huuskonen, Pasi1707000%%%1707000%
201Aallos, Toni1707000%%%1707000%
202Laakso, Kalle1707000%%%1707000%
203Ekman, Matias1707000%%%1707000%
204Lipponen, Jens1707000%%%1707000%
205Barman, Kenneth1707000%%%1707000%
206Penttala, Ari1707000%%%1707000%
207Tuomisto, Ville1717100%1717100%%%
208Petäjä, Markus1717100%%%1717100%
209Mykkänen, Jan1717100%%%1717100%
210Pihlström, Johan1717100%1717100%%%
211Pajari, Niclas1717100%%%1717100%
212bäcksbacka, Timoteus1727200%%%1727200%
213Pöllänen, Miikka1727200%%%1727200%
214Lilja, Joonas1727200%%%1727200%
215Pulkkinen, Markku1737300%%%1737300%
216Myyry, Harry1737300%%%1737300%
217Nyman, Oskar1737300%%%1737300%
218Witick, Johannes1747400%%%1747400%
219Remes, Pasi1757500%%%1757500%
220Kalske, Henri1757500%%%1757500%
221Lindholm, Gustav1767600%1767600%%%
222Chydenius, Jussi1767600%%%1767600%
223Kallio, Kaapo1767600%%%1767600%
224Kallio, Jarkko1767600%%%1767600%
225Hulden, Vilja1767600%%%1767600%
226Vatis, Sami1767600%%%1767600%
227Lehtinen, Tomi R1777700%%%1777700%
228Österlund, Ida1777700%1777700%%%
229Temonen, Toni1777700%%%1777700%
230Vikström, Mikael1787800%%%1787800%
231Mäkelä, Niko1787800%%%1787800%
232von Shultz, Roald1787800%1787800%%%
233Semenius, Tony1797900%%%1797900%
234Nyman, Robert1797900%%1797900%%
235Yli-Kullas, Ville1797900%1797900%%%
236Sormunen, Kimmo1797900%%%1797900%
237Luostarinen, Jari1808000%%%1808000%
238Mattila, Toni1808000%%%1808000%
239Sjöblom, Kim1818100%1818100%%%
240Rehnberg, Andreas1818100%1818100%%%
241Gröning, Rasmus1828200%1828200%%%
242Uusi-Rasi, Laura1838300%%%1838300%
243Avellan, Mikael1838300%%%1838300%
244Gustafsson, Anette1838300%%%1838300%
245Kinnunen, Heidi1848400%1848400%%%
246Laiho, Olli1848400%%%1848400%
247Oksman, Timo1848400%1848400%%%
248Berg, Timo1848400%%%1848400%
249Blomqvist, Juha1868600%%%1868600%
250Eriksson, Niklas1868600%%%1868600%
251Ihalainen, Oskari1868600%%%1868600%
252Lindqvist, Susanna1878700%%%1878700%
253Nyman, Niko1878700%%%1878700%
254Sandell, Lucas1878700%1878700%%%
255Väänänen, Tapio1878700%%%1878700%
256Nylund, Andy1898900%1898900%%%
257Stenbäck, Andreas1909000%1909000%%%
258Engblom, Anders1909000%1909000%%%
259Roos, Tobias1939300%%%1939300%
260Kumpumäki, Sanna1939300%1939300%%%
261Pohjolainen, Pekka110010000%%%110010000%
262Jakobsson-Nyman, Mikaela110110100%110110100%%%
263Malmberg, Otto111211200%%%111211200%
264Väisänen, Juho211758.500%%1585800%1595900%
265Watt, Matt211959.500%211959.500%%%
266Räikkälä, Jaakko21306500%%%21306500%
267Kaikkonen, Kirsi21326600%%%1737300%
268Heikkinen, Tomi21326600%%%21326600%
269Poikolainen, Sami213366.500%%%213366.500%
270Englund, Basse213366.500%%213366.500%%
271Berglund, Christoffer213567.500%%213567.500%%
272Sysimies, Niko21366800%%%21366800%
273Norrgård, Stefan213969.500%213969.500%%%
274Kela, Sami21407000%%21407000%%
275Ekberg, Tomas214170.500%214170.500%%%
276Andersson, Emil214170.500%1616100%%1808000%
277Fältmarch, Rasmus214371.500%1656500%%1787800%
278Vähäsalo, Tomas21447200%%%21447200%
279Häyrinen, Kiril21447200%%%21447200%
280Lönnberg 2, Fredrik214572.500%214572.500%%%
281Hätinen, Jori214572.500%%%214572.500%
282Varis, Samu214572.500%%%214572.500%
283Sinkkonen, Antti214773.500%%%214773.500%
284Lindholm, Ludde214974.500%214974.500%%%
285Ahlgren, Mikael215175.500%%%215175.500%
286Dahl, Lauri21527600%%%21527600%
287Enqvist, Jyrki21527600%%%21527600%
288Jakobsson, Fredrik215376.500%%1767600%1777700%
289Myyry, Henry215778.500%%%215778.500%
290Rehn, MÃ¥ns21628100%1747400%%1888800%
291Rehn, Mats216783.500%1737300%%1949400%
292Strandberg, Viktor217788.500%%%217788.500%
293Hedlund, Jakob2211105.500%2211105.500%%%